The Showcase Logo

Click on the column headers to sort the table by that attribute.

Updated After Race 27 – Las Vegas 2
# of scores dropped = 4

Click here for “The Showcase Chase” Standings

Overall RankChangeRank Last WeekTeam NameSeason PtsPts BackWeekly WinsTop 5sTop 10s
101Rev My Engine13846.750256
202BumpDrafter13592.25-254.5122
303That Jones Boy13470-376.75025
404Balls to the Wall213432-414.75033
505DJCraze13421.5-425.25115
606Danicas Pole Position13371.25-475.5133
707BRINARACING13348.5-498.25113
808BOOMER SOONER13343.25-503.5022
9211Wall Rider13292.25-554.5036
10-19DS256 313225.5-621.25112
11-110GoFastTurnLeft13214.75-632011
12012One Winner13163.5-683.25023
13013DS256 113138.5-708.25011
14014LLSPEEDSTERS13109-737.75000
15015robin1213055-791.75012
16016AKRacing13021.5-825.25112
17118hotshots13007-839.75001
18422Dark Knight Racing13000.5-846.25000
19423Top8Legendracing12996-850.75122
20121BOOMER SOONER 212979.5-867.25133
21425Surge Racing12975.5-871.25012
22-220GABucki 112949-897.75114
23326Nascar Nut 112942-904.75000
24-717JH Racing12941-905.75014
25-619Brewednocks12933-913.75024
26-224Iceman12919.5-927.25022
27229Balls to the Wall12900.25-946.5000
28230humphrey12874.5-972.25011
291241ChiefHalo12871.5-975.25123
30-228Liteman12860-986.75001
31132K Racing12854.5-992.25001
32-527Racefan8812837.75-1009033
33942I Luv J Los Butt Racing12836-1010.75000
34135DS256 412833-1013.75001
35-134INTIMIDATORS12822.5-1024.25012
36-531DeepH2o12821.25-1025.5013
37-433flatfish12807.75-1039001
38-137Cleveland Crash12788.25-1058.5022
391150Go Hawks12787.5-1059.25002
40848ZacMc12769.5-1077.25022
411455garysracing212764.75-1082002
42143Top8Legendracing112755.5-1091.25000
43346Rocky Top12752.75-1094000
44-638Mopar Maineiacs12746.75-1100001
45-639Dancing Turtles12733.75-1113111
46-1036Simon Says12719.5-1127.25222
47-740Buschwhackers212718.25-1128.5002
48654NuckinFutt12714-1132.75022
491564Harvicks Posse12698.25-1148.5001
50-545The Babaflooeys12665.5-1181.25000
51-249Living Legend12658.75-1188014
52-844ZAMMMMM12658.25-1188.5023
53457Lucky Dog12647.5-1199.25022
54-351OTNA Racing12643.75-1203001
55156Turnipseed Racing12643.25-1203.5111
56-353harvickfolife1812634-1212.75112
57158MadDog Racing12628.25-1218.5001
58-1147DS256 212621.75-1225112
59261Racewest2012620-1226.75022
60-85288JrNation12610.75-1236000
61-259Stancil Motorsports12597.75-1249000
62062American Muscle12590.25-1256.5001
63063jnmcabee12573.75-1273012
641781garysracing112568.5-1278.25012
65-560Buschwhackers12565-1281.75001
66470goodwrench racin12515.5-1331.25024
67774Marcus Racing12508.5-1338.25012
68-365KRAZYKRAMER12507-1339.75024
69-366ONeill101912505-1341.75000
702393ulrich12501.75-1345012
71071SDB12496.75-1350012
72-567Polish Victory Lap12491.75-1355011
73-568Pushy Loose12481.5-1365.25012
7428102Tailgating12469-1377.75001
75075RockStar12463.75-1383001
76-373ETMM Racing12459.25-1387.5000
77-572KRAZYCRAMER212451.25-1395.5023
78179SH Racing12451-1395.75123
79-376TKO12447.25-1399.5000
80080fish112441.75-1405002
81-1269Babettes Boys12441-1405.75123
82082BB Racing12426.5-1420.25111
83083SugarBear Rocks12424-1422.75111
8421105JTMONEY12415.75-1431011
85-877Bfred212414-1432.75000
86692The Mean Team12407-1439.75011
87-384abotker12403.75-1443003
88290LYONS RACING12403-1443.75024
89-188TeamCanBow12400.5-1446.25023
90-585Maniac Racing12395-1451.75000
91495Bfred12386.5-1460.25001
92-1478Blazing7s12375.25-1471.5000
9319112oak 112373.75-1473000
94-391Grey Ghost12368-1478.75000
9523118bobbybod12363.5-1483.25012
968104JSH Racing12362.75-1484012
97097KyTarheel12360-1486.75001
98-989WOODS MOTORSPORTS12358.75-1488000
99-1386Weapons of Track Destruction12345.25-1501.5001
100-298KROLOPPRACING12335.75-1511000
101-1100Dumpingthestripe12326-1520.75000
102-696Boywatchers East12318.75-1528012
1036109Toms Crew12318.5-1528.25001
104-599MRC2112314-1532.75022
105-4101Zimmertom racing12302.5-1544.25013
106-1294fastcar12301.25-1545.5001
107-4103SheltonJrRacing12291.5-1555.25000
108-1107Whiskey Is My FUEL12278.25-1568.5111
109-2287GoFastTurnLeft212271-1575.75001
11019129Red Racing12265.5-1581.25011
1110111Bonesx12253.75-1593001
11221133Football5wr12248.25-1598.5000
1130113CJ112245.25-1601.5223
1142116Hey yo12243.5-1603.25023
115-7108wurmburners12240.75-1606034
116-6110Team Moondog12240.5-1606.25001
11719136CHASE THIS12234.5-1612.25012
118-12106GABucki 212234-1612.75000
1195124NAPA Know How12232.25-1614.5000
12011213 Stage Racing12198.75-1648012
1211122kessler1612193.75-1653000
122-2120FastDew8812190.75-1656000
1233126Gronich Racing S12189-1657.75000
124-9115Red Barchetta12187.75-1659000
125-8117gman racers12185.75-1661001
126-1125Four Paws Racing12164.75-1682011
1270127The High Side12158-1688.75000
128-9119Motorheads12156.5-1690.25013
129-1128RockStarz12153.5-1693.25000
130-161143Fan 4Ever12152.25-1694.5000
131-8123Boywatchers West12145.75-1701000
1320132Moore Racing12145.75-1701011
133-3130Just Turn Left12136-1710.75001
1344138cuppers12108-1738.75011
135-1134blue bird racing12101-1745.75001
1363139Wreckers inc12038-1808.75012
137-2135Turbo Time12031.5-1815.25122
138-7131CADWELL12006.5-1840.25000
1398147mugwumps12001.5-1845.25001
1404144Catalina Racing12000.5-1846.25000
1411142kartracer8111999.5-1847.25000
142-5137BUBBAS BOYZ11998.75-1848012
143-2141The General11997.25-1849.5000
1448152WOODS RACING11994-1852.75000
145-5140Humphrey Racing11985.5-1861.25002
146-1145Booger Racing11979-1867.75000
1474151BP Racing11945.25-1901.5000
1481416248 24 Forever I11935-1911.75000
149-1148Terrible Terri11934-1912.75023
15017167Sophie11928.25-1918.5011
1518159Team Stevens11902.75-1944001
1521153Cranky Assed Monkeys11892.25-1954.5022
153-10143scredid11883.25-1963.5122
1541617048 24 Forever II11875.25-1971.5012
155-1154Lapdoggers11875-1971.75001
156-1155CHILLIN N WINNIN11871.5-1975.25001
1579166Dukeyboy Racing11869.75-1977012
158-9149Shagnasty11863.75-1983011
159-13146Nastyracing11856.25-1990.5012
160-3157Brew Crew11855.75-1991000
1610161COUGAR RACING11833.25-2013.5000
162-6156PENSKE 2211833-2013.75000
163-13150OLD RICK RACING11829.5-2017.25004
1641165Imdsht11819.25-2027.5000
165-2163RUSTY LUGNUTS11798-2048.75000
166-8158panda 711795.25-2051.5000
1674171iRacing Fanactics11791-2055.75001
168-4164Rubberhead11753.25-2093.5111
16912181JMRacing11752-2094.75011
170-10160Jeffs1411743.25-2103.5012
171-3168Seabass11715.75-2131011
1724176NOLA Racing11696.75-2150000
1735178EleteRacer11695-2151.75001
1741175Clays Crew11687.75-2159001
1754179Hogwallop11630.75-2216000
176-3173Mojos11616.75-2230001
177-8169crashcar11586-2260.75111
178-1177DKRacing11535.75-2311022
179-5174CONGABRAVA1811515.25-2331.5022
180-8172Legion of Vroom11500.5-2346.25000
181-1180Purple Fury11495.5-2351.25000
1823185Gassed UP11465.75-2381222
1835188teamNASCA11462-2384.75000
184-2182Freds Team11460.5-2386.25001
185-2183teamc0ldtee11457.25-2389.5011
186-2184Monster4111447-2399.75022
1870187Lowes48forEight11401.25-2445.5000
188-2186teamNASCAtoo11384.75-2462111
1890189PENSKE 1211240.5-2606.25000
1905195PENSKE 211205.5-2641.25122
191-1190Sorensens Pit Crew11155.25-2691.5000
1921193CaptainBert11100.5-2746.25000
193-2191Chasers1611036.75-2810001
194-2192Nascar Nut 211022.5-2824.25001
1953198panda 4310992.5-2854.25000
196-2194Akproduce10892-2954.75111
197-1196Fast-n-Turn10888.5-2958.25002
198-1197Good Wheel Hunting10870.75-2976000
1992201STOMP IT AND STEER IT10691.5-3155.25011
2003203Towery Racing10682.75-3164011
201-1200BLAZIN BACON10651.75-3195000
202-3199Gaspassers210623.75-3223011
2031204panda 3110545.25-3301.5000
204-2202GERBENATEHER 2 20 n 1210506.25-3340.5000
2051206Sniffinyourtailgate10452.5-3394.25000
206-1205Benny and the Jets10375.25-3471.5000
2070207Racing Fool10366-3480.75000
2080208Gaspassers110071.75-3775011
2090209Noodle279915.25-3931.5012
2100210Wall Bangers9752.5-4094.25001
2110211flockerstank9570.5-4276.25001
2120212Aldean Army9548.5-4298.25000
2130213Lambo racing9516-4330.75000
2141215RACE2WIN9440-4406.75000
215121612FTW9404.25-4442.5000
216-2214Arctic Monkey9398-4448.75000
2170217RyansRacers419292.25-4554.5000
2180218Chrome Horn9115.5-4731.25000
2191220Yallens Rear Bumper9087.25-4759.5000
220-1219Steph489027.5-4819.25000
22102212538977-4869.75000
2220222bons bandits8390-5456.75000
2230223SFBobby5845.5-8001.25000
2240224BG Cows5142.25-8704.5000
2250225CarolinaJP3622.75-10224000
2260226RowdyWhite182786-11060.75000
2270227RobNix962675.5-11171.25000
2280228Geeks Team2617-11229.75000