The Showcase Logo

Click on the column headers to sort the table by that attribute.

Locked Into The Showcase Chase: Rev My Engine

Overall RankChangeRank Last WeekTeam NameSeason PtsPts BackWeekly WinsTop 5sTop 10s
1N/AN/ARev My Engine635.750111
2N/AN/APENSKE 2592.5-43.25011
3N/AN/AMoore Racing581.5-54.25011
4N/AN/ACranky Assed Monkeys569.75-66011
5N/AN/ABalls to the Wall2566.25-69.5011
6N/AN/Agoodwrench racin556.5-79.25001
7N/AN/AHumphrey Racing555.5-80.25001
8N/AN/Aabotker555.25-80.5001
9N/AN/AFast-n-Turn548.25-87.5001
10N/AN/AiRacing Fanactics514.75-121001
11N/AN/Ahotshots511.5-124.25000
12N/AN/Aharvickfolife18507.75-128000
13N/AN/ASniffinyourtailgate507-128.75000
14N/AN/AHarvicks Posse504.75-131000
15N/AN/ATKO500.25-135.5000
16N/AN/AWall Rider498.25-137.5000
17N/AN/ACJ1497.5-138.25000
18N/AN/AThe Mean Team487.75-148000
19N/AN/AGood Wheel Hunting483.25-152.5000
20N/AN/ABalls to the Wall479.5-156.25000
21N/AN/Afastcar479-156.75000
22N/AN/ABuschwhackers2474.5-161.25000
23N/AN/AKROLOPPRACING473.5-162.25000
24N/AN/AFreds Team473.25-162.5000
25N/AN/APushy Loose470-165.75000
26N/AN/ABonesx469.5-166.25000
27N/AN/A3 Stage Racing467.25-168.5000
28N/AN/AINTIMIDATORS467-168.75000
29N/AN/ABRINARACING466.25-169.5000
30N/AN/AGABucki 1466-169.75000
31N/AN/Acrashcar461.75-174000
32N/AN/ALucky Dog459.5-176.25000
33N/AN/ACHASE THIS455.5-180.25000
34N/AN/ADeepH2o452.5-183.25000
35N/AN/AAKRacing448.75-187000
36N/AN/AFootball5wr447.75-188000
37N/AN/AJMRacing446-189.75000
38N/AN/AShagnasty440-195.75000
39N/AN/AMadDog Racing434.75-201000
40N/AN/Aflatfish434.25-201.5000
41N/AN/AJeffs14434.25-201.5000
42N/AN/ALambo racing433-202.75000
43N/AN/AImdsht432.75-203000
44N/AN/AKyTarheel432.5-203.25000
45N/AN/ANastyracing431-204.75000
46N/AN/AOTNA Racing430.75-205000
47N/AN/ASeabass430.75-205000
48N/AN/AToms Crew430.75-205000
49N/AN/AWall Bangers430.75-205000
50N/AN/ADumpingthestripe430.25-205.5000
51N/AN/Ahumphrey430-205.75000
52N/AN/Ajnmcabee426-209.75000
53N/AN/AMRC21426-209.75000
54N/AN/ACHILLIN N WINNIN424.25-211.5000
55N/AN/ATop8Legendracing423.5-212.25000
56N/AN/AThe General417.75-218000
57N/AN/ANoodle27415.75-220000
58N/AN/ATailgating414.75-221000
59N/AN/ARacewest20414-221.75000
60N/AN/ASteph48414-221.75000
61N/AN/AGoFastTurnLeft412.25-223.5000
62N/AN/AteamNASCA409.75-226000
63N/AN/A12FTW408-227.75000
64N/AN/ARyansRacers41408-227.75000
65N/AN/AWhiskey Is My FUEL407-228.75000
66N/AN/ACOUGAR RACING404.75-231000
67N/AN/AOLD RICK RACING404.25-231.5000
68N/AN/ACarolinaJP403.75-232000
69N/AN/ATeam Moondog403-232.75000
70N/AN/ABOOMER SOONER 2399.25-236.5000
71N/AN/ABumpDrafter399.25-236.5000
72N/AN/ADS256 1399.25-236.5000
73N/AN/ARockStar399.25-236.5000
74N/AN/AManiac Racing398.5-237.25000
75N/AN/ADS256 3396.25-239.5000
76N/AN/AOne Winner395.5-240.25000
77N/AN/ABlazing7s395-240.75000
78N/AN/ATop8Legendracing1394.75-241000
79N/AN/AGrey Ghost394.5-241.25000
80N/AN/ASH Racing393.5-242.25000
81N/AN/ASurge Racing393-242.75000
82N/AN/ABrew Crew391.25-244.5000
83N/AN/AFastDew88388.5-247.25000
84N/AN/Abobbybod386.5-249.25000
85N/AN/ACleveland Crash386-249.75000
86N/AN/ABP Racing385.75-250000
87N/AN/ARacing Fool380.25-255.5000
88N/AN/ABrewednocks380-255.75000
89N/AN/AFour Paws Racing379.25-256.5000
90N/AN/ASDB376.25-259.5000
91N/AN/ARobNix96375.25-260.5000
92N/AN/ALYONS RACING372.5-263.25000
93N/AN/Apanda 7369-266.75000
94N/AN/ABG Cows368.75-267000
95N/AN/AMotorheads368.5-267.25000
96N/AN/Agarysracing1367.25-268.5000
97N/AN/AWOODS RACING366.5-269.25000
98N/AN/ASorensens Pit Crew365.75-270000
99N/AN/A48 24 Forever I364-271.75000
100N/AN/AZacMc363.25-272.5000
101N/AN/AONeill1019362-273.75000
102N/AN/ATowery Racing361.75-274000
103N/AN/ADS256 2360.75-275000
104N/AN/ALLSPEEDSTERS360.75-275000
105N/AN/AMarcus Racing360.75-275000
106N/AN/ABB Racing360.25-275.5000
107N/AN/AETMM Racing358.5-277.25000
108N/AN/AGo Hawks356.75-279000
109N/AN/ARocky Top356.75-279000
110N/AN/ACatalina Racing355.5-280.25000
111N/AN/ALiteman355-280.75000
112N/AN/ALiving Legend353-282.75000
113N/AN/AMonster41349.5-286.25000
114N/AN/Akartracer81346-289.75000
115N/AN/ARed Racing345.25-290.5000
116N/AN/AWOODS MOTORSPORTS344.5-291.25000
117N/AN/AHey yo344.25-291.5000
118N/AN/ACaptainBert342.75-293000
119N/AN/ADJCraze342.75-293000
120N/AN/AMojos340.5-295.25000
121N/AN/ARacefan88339.5-296.25000
122N/AN/Ablue bird racing336.5-299.25000
123N/AN/AArctic Monkey336-299.75000
124N/AN/ADS256 4334-301.75000
125N/AN/ANascar Nut 1332.5-303.25000
126N/AN/ATurnipseed Racing330.25-305.5000
127N/AN/ARUSTY LUGNUTS328.25-307.5000
128N/AN/AYallens Rear Bumper327.25-308.5000
129N/AN/AThe High Side326.5-309.25000
130N/AN/AEleteRacer325.5-310.25000
131N/AN/ABabettes Boys324.75-311000
132N/AN/ARed Barchetta323.5-312.25000
133N/AN/AAkproduce322.75-313000
134N/AN/ABfred2321.25-314.5000
135N/AN/Agman racers320.75-315000
136N/AN/AJH Racing319.5-316.25000
137N/AN/Agarysracing2318-317.75000
138N/AN/AAmerican Muscle317.75-318000
139N/AN/AK Racing317.75-318000
140N/AN/ADark Knight Racing315.75-320000
141N/AN/AWreckers inc315.75-320000
142N/AN/ALowes48forEight314.25-321.5000
143N/AN/AJSH Racing312.75-323000
144N/AN/ADKRacing311.25-324.5000
145N/AN/AGABucki 2309.5-326.25000
146N/AN/AClays Crew309.25-326.5000
147N/AN/ARubberhead308.25-327.5000
148N/AN/ABenny and the Jets304.25-331.5000
149N/AN/AGronich Racing S304.25-331.5000
150N/AN/AZAMMMMM303.75-332000
151N/AN/ABooger Racing303.25-332.5000
152N/AN/A3Fan 4Ever301.5-334.25000
153N/AN/ASTOMP IT AND STEER IT301.5-334.25000
154N/AN/A253301.25-334.5000
155N/AN/AStancil Motorsports300.75-335000
156N/AN/AThat Jones Boy300.25-335.5000
157N/AN/ACONGABRAVA18297.5-338.25000
158N/AN/Aulrich297.25-338.5000
159N/AN/Ascredid296.5-339.25000
160N/AN/AChrome Horn296.25-339.5000
161N/AN/ANascar Nut 2296.25-339.5000
162N/AN/ACADWELL291.25-344.5000
163N/AN/ADancing Turtles290.25-345.5000
164N/AN/AGERBENATEHER 2 20 n 12289.25-346.5000
165N/AN/ATeamCanBow289.25-346.5000
166N/AN/ANOLA Racing288.5-347.25000
167N/AN/Amugwumps286.25-349.5000
168N/AN/Acuppers284.5-351.25000
169N/AN/APENSKE 22284.5-351.25000
170N/AN/Abons bandits284-351.75000
171N/AN/AAldean Army283.75-352000
172N/AN/ALapdoggers281.75-354000
173N/AN/ATurbo Time281.5-354.25000
174N/AN/AJust Turn Left281-354.75000
175N/AN/ASheltonJrRacing280000
176N/AN/ASugarBear Rocks279000
177N/AN/Ateamc0ldtee278.25000
178N/AN/AThe Babaflooeys278000
179N/AN/AWeapons of Track Des…278000
180N/AN/ALegion of Vroom277.75000
181N/AN/A48 24 Forever II277000
182N/AN/A88JrNation277000
183N/AN/ATeam Stevens276.75000
184N/AN/APurple Fury276.25000
185N/AN/AGassed UP274.5000
186N/AN/Aoak 1274000
187N/AN/ASimon Says273.25000
188N/AN/ASFBobby270.5000
189N/AN/ANAPA Know How270.25000
190N/AN/AMopar Maineiacs269.25000
191N/AN/Apanda 31266.5000
192N/AN/ARACE2WIN265.5000
193N/AN/APolish Victory Lap265.25000
194N/AN/ADanicas Pole Position264.5000
195N/AN/ABoywatchers East256.25000
196N/AN/ATerrible Terri256.25000
197N/AN/AIceman255.75000
198N/AN/AHogwallop253.75000
199N/AN/ABfred250.25000
200N/AN/ARowdyWhite18249000
201N/AN/AKRAZYCRAMER2248.75000
202N/AN/AKRAZYKRAMER248.75000
203N/AN/ABuschwhackers247.25000
204N/AN/Awurmburners245000
205N/AN/ABUBBAS BOYZ238.75000
206N/AN/AJTMONEY235000
207N/AN/AGoFastTurnLeft2232.5000
208N/AN/ABoywatchers West227.75000
209N/AN/APENSKE 12220.5000
210N/AN/Afish1219.75000
211N/AN/AI Luv J Los Butt Racing219.5000
212N/AN/AteamNASCAtoo218.75000
213N/AN/Aflockerstank215.75000
214N/AN/ABLAZIN BACON213000
215N/AN/ADukeyboy Racing210.25000
216N/AN/ANuckinFutt201.5000
217N/AN/Akessler16199.5000
218N/AN/AChiefHalo197.5000
219N/AN/ASophie187000
220N/AN/Apanda 43172000
221N/AN/ABOOMER SOONER170000
222N/AN/Arobin12161.5000
223N/AN/AZimmertom racing129000
224N/AN/ARockStarz108000