Connect with us

Week 03 2016 Driver Points – Las Vegas

Driver
Showcase Points Scored
Showcase Pts
If All Star Driver
4x4 / Salary Cap
Challenge Pts Scored
Finish Pts
Win Bonus Pts
Most Laps
Led Pts
Lap Led Pt
Pole Bonus Pts
Showcase
Handicap Pts
# Picked as Driver 1 - 4
in Showcase
# Picked as All Star
in Showcase
Allmendinger, A.J.357027278
Almirola, Aric27541717102
Annett, Michael2550111114
Bayne, Trevor3468242410
Biffle, Greg285621217
Blaney, Ryan43863535891
Bowyer, Clint285619199
Buescher, Chris2754151512
Busch, Kurt448836321388848
Busch, Kyle41823837134510
Cassill, Landon2754131314
DiBenedetto, Matt2346101013
Dillon, Austin4488373617231
Earnhardt, Jr., Dale346833331401
Earnhardt, Jeffrey22448814
Edwards, Carl244823231422
Elliott, Chase1224339123
Hamlin, Denny265223221312
Harvick, Kevin35703534107618
Johnson, Jimmie4590443851110828
Kahne, Kasey35703131431
Kenseth, Matt91854149653
Keselowski, Brad5611251401015515
Larson, Kyle13267762
Logano, Joey4488403914573
McDowell, Michael2754121215
McMurray, Jamie316225256
Mears, Casey306018181216
Menard, Paul3264262664
Newman, Ryan3264282845
Patrick, Danica3264202012
Ragan, David20409911
Scott, Brian224414148
Smith, Regan2652171619
Stenhouse, Jr., Ricky4080292911
Truex, Jr., Martin306030300182
Vickers, Brian13265582
Whitt, Cole15302213
Wise, Josh21426615

As someone who has always been obsessed with numbers, Fantasy NASCAR has been the perfect fit with me. I pride myself on the quality of my analysis for each race, and am glad that I have been able to help others along the way. I've been a serious Fantasy NASCAR player for over 10 years now, and I'm just getting started.

More in Driver Points