Connect with us

Week 02 2016 Driver Points – Atlanta

Driver
Showcase Points Scored
Showcase Pts
If All Star Driver
4x4 / Salary Cap
Challenge Pts Scored
Finish Pts
Win Bonus Pts
Most Laps
Led Pts
Lap Led Pt
Pole Bonus Pts
Showcase
Handicap Pts
# Picked as Driver 1 - 4
in Showcase
# Picked as All Star
in Showcase
Allmendinger, A.J.204014146
Almirola, Aric326426266
Annett, Michael2346111112
Bayne, Trevor2754191983
Biffle, Greg357028287
Blaney, Ryan28561616129
Bowyer, Clint163266101
Buescher, Chris2652131313
Busch, Kurt438641371327637
Busch, Kyle3978393810545
Cassill, Landon19385514
DiBenedetto, Matt2754121215
Dillon, Austin3876303085
Dillon, Ty336624249
Earnardt, Jeffrey18363315
Earnhardt, Jr., Dale448839395447
Edwards, Carl4080373613445
Elliott, Chase4590333312167
Hamlin, Denny316225256539
Harvick, Kevin438641355129630
Johnson, Jimmie54108514010137823
Kahne, Kasey255018187141
Kenseth, Matt28562322158629
Keselowski, Brad377432325162
Larson, Kyle21421515695
Logano, Joey336629294222
McDowell, Michael23468815
McMurray, Jamie265220206153
Mears, Casey37742727101
Menard, Paul2958232361
Newman, Ryan224417175143
Patrick, Danica295821218
Ragan, David20409911
Scott, Brian2346101013
Smith, Regan1530778
Stenhouse, Jr., Ricky408031319
Truex, Jr., Martin3978353414569
Whitt, Cole204054115
Wise, Josh17342215

As someone who has always been obsessed with numbers, Fantasy NASCAR has been the perfect fit with me. I pride myself on the quality of my analysis for each race, and am glad that I have been able to help others along the way. I've been a serious Fantasy NASCAR player for over 10 years now, and I'm just getting started.

More in Driver Points