Connect with us

Week 01 2016 Driver Points – Daytona

Driver
Showcase Points Scored
Showcase Pts
If All Star Driver
4x4 / Salary Cap
Challenge Pts Scored
Finish Pts
Win Bonus Pts
Most Laps
Led Pts
Lap Led Pt
Pole Bonus Pts
Showcase
Handicap Pts
# Picked as Driver 1 - 4
in Showcase
# Picked as All Star
in Showcase
 
Allmendinger, A.J.3366202013
Almirola, Aric3876292993
Annett, Michael29581514114
Bayne, Trevor2652131313
Biffle, Greg13267768
Blaney, Ryan3468222212165
Bowyer, Clint163288832
Buescher, Chris14282212
Busch, Kurt346831313213
Busch, Kyle44883938157112
Cassill, Landon32641818144
DiBenedetto, Matt153011141
Dillon, Austin38763332154
Dillon, Ty28561616121
Earnhardt, Jr., Dale61265107681
Edwards, Carl448836368232
Elliott, Chase20408413123611
Hamlin, Denny601205640105149614
Harvick, Kevin418237374642
Johnson, Jimmie2754262511514
Kahne, Kasey38762828108
Kenseth, Matt3570282717519
Keselowski, Brad2754222115272
Labonte, Bobby112211101
Larson, Kyle4998343415125
Logano, Joey41823535610120
McDowell, Michael26522626
McMurray, Jamie326424248121
Mears, Casey163299771
Menard, Paul3162232384
Newman, Ryan3672313015
Patrick, Danica1530669
Ragan, David24481312111
Richardson, Jr., Robert3633
Scott, Brian306018171121
Smith, Regan459033331211
Stenhouse, Jr., Ricky2754191981
Truex, Jr., Martin489640391842
Vickers, Brian2550151510
Waltrip, Michael25501211113

As someone who has always been obsessed with numbers, Fantasy NASCAR has been the perfect fit with me. I pride myself on the quality of my analysis for each race, and am glad that I have been able to help others along the way. I've been a serious Fantasy NASCAR player for over 10 years now, and I'm just getting started.

More in Driver Points