Connect with us

Showcase Driver Points – Week 32 – Talladega 2

DriverPts Scored at Talladega 2If All Star Driver|Finish PtsHandicap PtsWin Bonus PtsLap Led PtMost Laps Led Pts
Logano, Joey5511043651
Earnhardt, Jr., Dale5210442415
Gordon, Jeff47944151
Menard, Paul47943881
Edwards, Carl4590396
Keselowski, Brad4488404
Bowyer, Clint42843651
Busch, Kurt42843471
Dillon, Austin40803010
Busch, Kyle39783351
Bayne, Trevor38762315
Truex, Jr., Martin3876371
Stenhouse, Jr., Ricky37743511
Kahne, Kasey367225101
Almirola, Aric3570287
Harvick, Kevin34682941
Hornish, Jr., Sam3468277
Newman, Ryan34683211
Biffle, Greg33662481
Stewart, Tony33661914
Johnson, Jimmie31622641
Larson, Kyle2958209
Patrick, Danica28561711
Ragan, David275414121
Gilliland, David255012121
Mears, Casey23461310
Kenseth, Matt22441831
Allmendinger, A.J.163288
Allgaier, Justin1530213
McMurray, Jamie122457
Hamlin, Denny1020721
Blaney, Ryan91818

As someone who has always been obsessed with numbers, Fantasy NASCAR has been the perfect fit with me. I pride myself on the quality of my analysis for each race, and am glad that I have been able to help others along the way. I've been a serious Fantasy NASCAR player for over 10 years now, and I'm just getting started.

More in Driver Points