Connect with us

Showcase Driver Points – Week 29 – Dover 2

DriverPoints Scored at Dover 2If All Star Driver|Finish PtsHandicap PtsWin Bonus PtsLap Led PtMost Laps Led Pts
Harvick, Kevin57114433515
Busch, Kyle48964251
McMurray, Jamie4896408
Almirola, Aric4794398
Stenhouse, Jr., Ricky47943611
Kahne, Kasey4590387
Earnhardt, Jr., Dale4488413
Kenseth, Matt44883761
Biffle, Greg41823110
Larson, Kyle4080355
Truex, Jr., Martin3978336
Hornish, Jr., Sam36722412
Patrick, Danica36722313
Bowyer, Clint3570305
Ragan, David35702213
Busch, Kurt3468277
Gordon, Jeff3468322
Logano, Joey3468340
Dillon, Austin33662112
Edwards, Carl3366294
Newman, Ryan3366258
Mears, Casey32642012
Allgaier, Justin31621714
Keselowski, Brad3060282
Hamlin, Denny2958263
Bayne, Trevor28561315
Gilliland, David28561414
Menard, Paul2856199
Allmendinger, A.J.27541512
Stewart, Tony2550187
Johnson, Jimmie51032

As someone who has always been obsessed with numbers, Fantasy NASCAR has been the perfect fit with me. I pride myself on the quality of my analysis for each race, and am glad that I have been able to help others along the way. I've been a serious Fantasy NASCAR player for over 10 years now, and I'm just getting started.

More in Driver Points