Connect with us

Showcase Driver Points – Week 24 – Bristol 2

DriverPoints Scored at Bristol 2If All Star Driver|Finish PtsHandicap PtsWin Bonus PtsLap Led PtMost Laps Led Pts
Logano, Joey5110243251
Hamlin, Denny49984171
Harvick, Kevin4896426
Busch, Kyle459036315
Johnson, Jimmie4590405
Bayne, Trevor44882915
Bowyer, Clint4488395
Edwards, Carl43863751
Keselowski, Brad43863841
Allgaier, Justin4182329
McMurray, Jamie4182338
Earnhardt, Jr., Dale4080355
Newman, Ryan4080346
Dillon, Austin3876317
Hornish, Jr., Sam38762612
Almirola, Aric37742710
Busch, Kurt3774307
Kahne, Kasey3774289
Blaney, Ryan34682212
Mears, Casey34682113
Stewart, Tony3468259
Gordon, Jeff2958245
Stenhouse, Jr., Ricky2958236
Allmendinger, A.J.28561810
Patrick, Danica28561711
Biffle, Greg2550196
Truex, Jr., Martin2448168
Menard, Paul2346203
Gilliland, David2142813
Ragan, David1530411
Larson, Kyle71434
Kenseth, Matt2420

As someone who has always been obsessed with numbers, Fantasy NASCAR has been the perfect fit with me. I pride myself on the quality of my analysis for each race, and am glad that I have been able to help others along the way. I've been a serious Fantasy NASCAR player for over 10 years now, and I'm just getting started.

More in Driver Points