Connect with us

Showcase Driver Points – Week 23 – Michigan 2

DriverPoints Scored at Michigan 2If All Star Driver|Finish PtsHandicap PtsWin Bonus PtsLap Led PtsMost Laps Led PtsWin From Pole Bonus
Kenseth, Matt631264345155
Dillon, Austin501004091
Truex, Jr., Martin4896417
Hamlin, Denny4692397
Harvick, Kevin45904221
Edwards, Carl44883851
Larson, Kyle42843111
Newman, Ryan4284366
Almirola, Aric418230101
Busch, Kyle41823371
Earnhardt, Jr., Dale3978345
Logano, Joey3876371
Ragan, David38762612
Bayne, Trevor37742215
Kahne, Kasey3774298
McMurray, Jamie3774289
Gordon, Jeff36722781
Hornish, Jr., Sam35702510
Keselowski, Brad3570350
Menard, Paul3570323
Stewart, Tony33662310
Busch, Kurt3060246
Blaney, Ryan2958209
Patrick, Danica29581910
Stenhouse, Jr., Ricky29581811
Allgaier, Justin28561513
Biffle, Greg2754216
Allmendinger, A.J.26521610
Gilliland, David26521214
Johnson, Jimmie122457
Mears, Casey1224210
Bowyer, Clint714331

As someone who has always been obsessed with numbers, Fantasy NASCAR has been the perfect fit with me. I pride myself on the quality of my analysis for each race, and am glad that I have been able to help others along the way. I've been a serious Fantasy NASCAR player for over 10 years now, and I'm just getting started.

More in Driver Points